ICF Bern

Kontakt: // gebetswoche@icf-bern.ch
Ort: Seelsorgeraum im U2, Monbijoustrasse 8, 3011 Bern // 3011 Bern
Son, 03.03 Mon, 04.03 Die, 05.03 Mit, 06.03 Don, 07.03 Fre, 08.03 Sam, 09.03 Son, 10.03
00-01
Mon, 04.03.2019 00:00
Die, 05.03.2019 00:00
Mit, 06.03.2019 00:00
Don, 07.03.2019 00:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 00:00
Sam, 09.03.2019 00:00
Son, 10.03.2019 00:00
01-02
Mon, 04.03.2019 01:00
Judy
Die, 05.03.2019 01:00
Name: Judy
Mit, 06.03.2019 01:00
Don, 07.03.2019 01:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 01:00
Sam, 09.03.2019 01:00
Son, 10.03.2019 01:00
02-03
Mon, 04.03.2019 02:00
Judy
Die, 05.03.2019 02:00
Name: Judy
Mit, 06.03.2019 02:00
Don, 07.03.2019 02:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 02:00
Sam, 09.03.2019 02:00
Son, 10.03.2019 02:00
03-04
Mon, 04.03.2019 03:00
Die, 05.03.2019 03:00
Mit, 06.03.2019 03:00
Don, 07.03.2019 03:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 03:00
Sam, 09.03.2019 03:00
Son, 10.03.2019 03:00
04-05
Mon, 04.03.2019 04:00
Beni
Die, 05.03.2019 04:00
Name: Beni
Mit, 06.03.2019 04:00
Don, 07.03.2019 04:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 04:00
Sam, 09.03.2019 04:00
Son, 10.03.2019 04:00
05-06
Mon, 04.03.2019 05:00
Smallgroup Brünu
Die, 05.03.2019 05:00
Name: Smallgroup Brünu
Mit, 06.03.2019 05:00
Don, 07.03.2019 05:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 05:00
Sam, 09.03.2019 05:00
Son, 10.03.2019 05:00
06-07 Simon Gerber
Mon, 04.03.2019 06:00
Name: Simon Gerber
Smallgroup Brünu
Die, 05.03.2019 06:00
Name: Smallgroup Brünu
Celly
Mit, 06.03.2019 06:00
Name: Celly
Keyleaders
Don, 07.03.2019 06:00
Name: Keyleaders
Friendsplace
Fre, 08.03.2019 06:00
Name: Friendsplace
Sam, 09.03.2019 06:00
Son, 10.03.2019 06:00
07-08 Simon Gerber
Mon, 04.03.2019 07:00
Name: Simon Gerber
Andy Studer
Die, 05.03.2019 07:00
Name: Andy Studer
Celly
Mit, 06.03.2019 07:00
Name: Celly
Don, 07.03.2019 07:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 07:00
Sam, 09.03.2019 07:00
Son, 10.03.2019 07:00
08-09
Mon, 04.03.2019 08:00
Andy Studer
Die, 05.03.2019 08:00
Name: Andy Studer
Mit, 06.03.2019 08:00
Don, 07.03.2019 08:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 08:00
Kerstin Lehmann
Sam, 09.03.2019 08:00
Name: Kerstin Lehmann
Son, 10.03.2019 08:00
09-10
Mon, 04.03.2019 09:00
Diana mūnger- scott
Die, 05.03.2019 09:00
Name: Diana mūnger- scott
Daniela und Martina
Mit, 06.03.2019 09:00
Name: Daniela und Martina
Don, 07.03.2019 09:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 09:00
Kerstin Lehmann
Sam, 09.03.2019 09:00
Name: Kerstin Lehmann
Son, 10.03.2019 09:00
10-11
Mon, 04.03.2019 10:00
Die, 05.03.2019 10:00
Mit, 06.03.2019 10:00
Don, 07.03.2019 10:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 10:00
Sam, 09.03.2019 10:00
Son, 10.03.2019 10:00
11-12
Mon, 04.03.2019 11:00
Die, 05.03.2019 11:00
Mit, 06.03.2019 11:00
Don, 07.03.2019 11:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 11:00
Sam, 09.03.2019 11:00
Son, 10.03.2019 11:00
12-13
Mon, 04.03.2019 12:00
Die, 05.03.2019 12:00
Mit, 06.03.2019 12:00
Don, 07.03.2019 12:00
Joelle und Lorenz Räss
Fre, 08.03.2019 12:00
Name: Joelle und Lorenz Räss
Sam, 09.03.2019 12:00
Son, 10.03.2019 12:00
13-14 Andrea Burkhalter
Mon, 04.03.2019 13:00
Name: Andrea Burkhalter
Die, 05.03.2019 13:00
Mit, 06.03.2019 13:00
Don, 07.03.2019 13:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 13:00
Sam, 09.03.2019 13:00
Son, 10.03.2019 13:00
14-15 Judy u Mirj
Mon, 04.03.2019 14:00
Name: Judy u Mirj
Die, 05.03.2019 14:00
Mit, 06.03.2019 14:00
Don, 07.03.2019 14:00
Gabi Hunziker
Fre, 08.03.2019 14:00
Name: Gabi Hunziker
Sam, 09.03.2019 14:00
Son, 10.03.2019 14:00
15-16 Judy u Mirj
Mon, 04.03.2019 15:00
Name: Judy u Mirj
Die, 05.03.2019 15:00
Mit, 06.03.2019 15:00
Don, 07.03.2019 15:00
Gabi Hunziker
Fre, 08.03.2019 15:00
Name: Gabi Hunziker
Sam, 09.03.2019 15:00
Son, 10.03.2019 15:00
16-17
Mon, 04.03.2019 16:00
Die, 05.03.2019 16:00
Mit, 06.03.2019 16:00
Don, 07.03.2019 16:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 16:00
Burkhalterfamily
Sam, 09.03.2019 16:00
Name: Burkhalterfamily
Son, 10.03.2019 16:00
17-18 Jacqueline Ritzmann
Mon, 04.03.2019 17:00
Name: Jacqueline Ritzmann
Die, 05.03.2019 17:00
Mit, 06.03.2019 17:00
Don, 07.03.2019 17:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 17:00
Sam, 09.03.2019 17:00
Son, 10.03.2019 17:00
18-19
Mon, 04.03.2019 18:00
Die, 05.03.2019 18:00
Mit, 06.03.2019 18:00
Don, 07.03.2019 18:00
Thirza Schneider
Fre, 08.03.2019 18:00
Name: Thirza Schneider
Sam, 09.03.2019 18:00
Son, 10.03.2019 18:00
19-20
Mon, 04.03.2019 19:00
SG Chlöisu
Die, 05.03.2019 19:00
Name: SG Chlöisu
Smallgroup (Janice,Iris,Vanessa)
Mit, 06.03.2019 19:00
Name: Smallgroup (Janice,Iris,Vanessa)
Don, 07.03.2019 19:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 19:00
Sam, 09.03.2019 19:00
Son, 10.03.2019 19:00
20-21
Son, 03.03.2019 20:00
Smallgroup Manu
Mon, 04.03.2019 20:00
Name: Smallgroup Manu
Sg eliane, sis, maria, sabrina, silä, janine
Die, 05.03.2019 20:00
Name: Sg eliane, sis, maria, sabrina, silä, janine
Smallgroup (Janice,Iris,Vanessa)
Mit, 06.03.2019 20:00
Name: Smallgroup (Janice,Iris,Vanessa)
Celly
Don, 07.03.2019 20:00
Name: Celly
sg murten
Fre, 08.03.2019 20:00
Name: sg murten
Sam, 09.03.2019 20:00
21-22
Son, 03.03.2019 21:00
Mon, 04.03.2019 21:00
Sg eliane, sis, maria, sabrina, silä, janine
Die, 05.03.2019 21:00
Name: Sg eliane, sis, maria, sabrina, silä, janine
Mit, 06.03.2019 21:00
Don, 07.03.2019 21:00
sg murten
Fre, 08.03.2019 21:00
Name: sg murten
Sam, 09.03.2019 21:00
22-23
Son, 03.03.2019 22:00
Mon, 04.03.2019 22:00
Küng Adrian
Die, 05.03.2019 22:00
Name: Küng Adrian
Mit, 06.03.2019 22:00
Don, 07.03.2019 22:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 22:00
Sam, 09.03.2019 22:00
23-24
Son, 03.03.2019 23:00
Mon, 04.03.2019 23:00
Die, 05.03.2019 23:00
Mit, 06.03.2019 23:00
Don, 07.03.2019 23:00
Fre, 08.03.2019 23:00
Sam, 09.03.2019 23:00

PDF herunterladen